800 m | 1000 m | 1500 m | 2000 m | 3000 m | 5000 m | 5 km | 10000 m | 10 km | 15 km | Halbmarathon | Marathon | 50 km | 100 km |
800 m | 1000 m | 1500 m | 2000 m | 3000 m | 5000 m | 5 km | 10000 m | 10 km | 15 km | Halbmarathon | Marathon | 50 km | 100 km |
800 m | 1000 m | 1500 m | 2000 m | 3000 m | 5000 m | 5 km | 10000 m | 10 km | 15 km | Halbmarathon | Marathon | 50 km | 100 km |
M12 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 11.40,43 | PAUL ZSCHALER | TG FRIESEN KLAFELD-GEISWEID | 1997 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
M13 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 10.42,47 | ARNE FUCHS | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | 1996 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
2/ 2 | 10.47,81 | JONAS HOFFMANN | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | 1996 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
M14 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 10.12,57 | TORBEN HENRICH | LG WITTGENSTEIN | 1995 | Geisweid | 13.09.2009 |
2/ 2 | 10.27,11 | DAVID-PAUL SCHNEIDER | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | 1995 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
M15 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 10.20,81 | MAXIMILIAN OTTO | CVJM SIEGEN | 1994 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
2/ 2 | 10.20,83 | MICHAEL BERLET | CVJM SIEGEN | 1994 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
3/ 3 | 10.22,80 | FREDERIC ERTEL | CVJM SIEGEN | 1994 | Kreuztal | 11.10.2009 |
4/ 4 | 11.34,64 | MAXIMILIAN WERTHENBACH | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | 1994 | Bergisch Gladbach | 25.04.2009 |
MHK | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 8.45,46 | THOMAS TREMMEL | TUS DEUZ | 1984 | Wiesbaden | 29.05.2009 |
2/ 2 | 8.52,20 | SVEN DAUB | CVJM SIEGEN | 1981 | Menden | 10.06.2009 |
3/ 3 | 9.52,53 | BENJAMIN ENGEL | LAG SIEGEN | 1985 | Bergisch Gladbach | 13.08.2009 |
M35 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 12.19,72 | FRANK ROTH | CVJM SIEGEN | 1973 | Wilnsdorf | 13.09.2009 |
M40 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 9.48,66 | RAINER STAHL | TUS DEUZ | 1966 | Köln-Höhenberg | 29.04.2009 |
-/ 2 | ( 10.49,26 | ARMIN A. MOCKENHAUPT | (NETPHEN) | 1967 | Köln-Höhenberg | 29.04.2009) |
M45 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 10.09,45 | FRANK FORSTER | LAG SIEGEN | 1960 | Bergisch Gladbach | 13.08.2009 |
2/ 2 | 16.05,30 | THOMAS KOKE | ASC WEIßBACHTAL | 1962 | Wilnsdorf | 13.09.2009 |
M60 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 11.09,50 | DIETMAR LEHMANN | CVJM SIEGEN | 1946 | Wilnsdorf | 13.09.2009 |
2/ 2 | 12.12,40 | WILLIAM PÄULGEN | CVJM SIEGEN | 1948 | Wilnsdorf | 13.09.2009 |
W45 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 11.16,32 | ULRIKE BOSCH-SCHWAAK | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | 1960 | Geisweid | 13.09.2009 |
2/ 2 | 12.27,40 | SABINE HAUSSTEIN | CVJM SIEGEN | 1960 | Wilnsdorf | 13.09.2009 |
3/ 3 | 13.49,50 | KIRSTIN KÄMPFER | LG KINDELSBERG KREUZTAL | 1964 | Geisweid | 13.09.2009 |
W50 | ||||||
Platz | Zeit | Name | Verein | Jahrgang | Ort | Datum |
1/ 1 | 12.02,25 | CONNY WAGENER | LG WITTGENSTEIN | 1956 | Geisweid | 13.09.2009 |